Classement général :
1 2 FRA19840408 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC FRA les 545.8 km en 12h53'31'' (moy. 42.35km/h)
2 145 GBR19900310 * ROWE Luke GBR GRB 12h53'34'' 03''
3 34 DEN19870818 * KVIST Thomas Vedel GLU DEN 12h53'36'' 05''
4 61 SWE19860412 WETTERHALL Alexander EDR GBR 12h53'37'' 06''
5 1 FRA19901003 * LEBON Johan BSC FRA 12h53'38'' 07''
6 65 NZL19850407 BAUER Jack EDR GBR 12h53'38'' ''
7 23 NED19841125 OOSTLANDER Sander RIJ NED 12h53'39'' 08''
8 76 NED19890209 * SINKELDAM Ramon RB3 NED 12h53'41'' 10''
9 26 GER19871120 * PFINGSTEN Christoph RIJ NED 12h53'44'' 13''
10 226 BEL19860916 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas WBC BEL 12h53'45'' 14''
11 212 NED19860730 HOOGHIEMSTER René UKO NED 12h53'46'' 15''
12 31 DEN19870224 * VINTHER Troels Ronning GLU DEN 12h53'46'' ''
13 112 RUS19860228 KOSYAKOV Dmitry TIK RUS 12h53'46'' ''
14 3 FRA19860719 PICHON Laurent BSC FRA 12h53'48'' 17''
15 13 FRA19830609 BAZIN Nicolas AUB FRA 12h53'48'' ''
16 92 NOR19850717 WILMANN Frédérik TJM NOR 12h53'49'' 18''
17 72 NED19901111 * DUMOULIN Tom RB3 NED 12h53'50'' 19''
18 74 NED19901104 * KREDER Wesley RB3 NED 12h53'51'' 20''
19 16 FRA19881102 * RACAULT Ronan AUB FRA 12h53'52'' 21''
20 42 GBR19791006 HOUSE Kristian RCS GBR 12h53'53'' 22''
21 136 FRA19870901 * SIMON Mathieu NOG FRA 12h53'54'' 23''
22 21 NED19910212 * SCHOONBROODT Bob RIJ NED 12h53'54'' ''
23 12 FRA19860228 BACQUET Fabien AUB FRA 12h53'54'' ''
24 105 POL19850507 OLEJNIK Tomasz PAV FRA 12h53'54'' ''
25 161 FRA19810203 BROUZES Niels VCR FRA 12h53'55'' 24''
26 63 FRA19810307 BLAIN Alexandre EDR GBR 12h53'56'' 25''
27 205 FRA19840807 SINNER Benoît CSA FRA 12h53'56'' ''
28 222 BEL19850212 DEVILLERS Gilles WBC BEL 12h53'57'' 26''
29 166 FRA19890315 * DE SOUZA Christopher VCR FRA 12h53'59'' 28''
30 93 NOR19820604 REMME Stian TJM NOR 12h53'59'' ''
31 123 SWE19910222 * LUDVIGSSON Tobias CYK SWE 12h54'00'' 29''
32 5 FRA19850328 BLOT Guillaume BSC FRA 12h54'00'' ''
33 193 BEL19901128 * VAN DER SANDE Tosh OPL BEL 12h54'02'' 31''
34 172 FRA19850828 MALLE Guillaume VRS FRA 12h54'02'' ''
35 142 GBR19901120 * CHRISTIAN Mark GBR GBR 12h54'02'' ''
36 221 BEL19880406 * BILLE Gaëtan WBC BEL 12h54'03'' 32''
37 176 FRA19890201 * JARRIER Benoît VRS FRA 12h54'05'' 34''
38 4 FRA19881011 * HALLEGUEN Mathieu BSC FRA 12h54'05'' ''
39 86 BEL19870221 * VERRAES Benjamin JVB BEL 12h54'06'' 35''
40 71 NED19890908 * BOL Jetse RB3 NED 12h54'06'' ''
41 133 FRA19910826 * DEMARE Arnaud NOG FRA 12h54'06'' ''
42 171 FRA19760410 VERMEULEN Franck VRS FRA 12h54'06'' ''
43 73 NED19910831 * HOFLAND Moreno RB3 NED 12h54'06'' ''
44 121 SWE19860813 LINDGREN Johan CYK SWE 12h54'07'' 36''
45 173 FRA19790909 BICHOT Freddy VRS FRA 12h54'07'' ''
46 83 BEL19871101 * DUPONT Timothy JVB BEL 12h54'07'' ''
47 102 FRA19900808 * HAVE Quentin PAV FRA 12h54'08'' 37''
48 165 FRA19850520 PATOUX Cyril VCR FRA 12h54'08'' ''
49 6 FRA19770903 BONSERGENT Stéphane BSC FRA 12h54'10'' 39''
50 46 BRIGGS GBR19830714 Graham RCS GBR 12h54'10'' ''
51 126 SWE19880609 * BALKC Sébastien CYK SWE 12h54'10'' ''
52 206 FRA19860915 ORTIZ Jérémy CSA FRA 12h54'12'' 41''
53 164 FRA19881025 * LEMAIR Alexandre VCR FRA 12h54'12'' ''
54 122 SWE19820330 LANDSTRÖM Johan CYK SWE 12h54'13'' 42''
55 125 SWE19860304 OLSSON Michael CYK SWE 12h54'14'' 43''
56 182 BEL19871102 * DEPOORTER Dries EIJ BEL 12h54'14'' ''
57 114 RUS19870610 * SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey TIK RUS 12h54'15'' 44''
58 132 FRA19910810 * TURGIS Jimmy NOG FRA 12h54'16'' 45''
59 44 GBR19841226 TIERNAN LOCKE Jonathan RCS GBR 12h54'17'' 46''
60 95 NOR19890207 * LAENGEN Vegard Stake TJM NOR 12h54'19'' 48''
61 135 FRA19870406 * ROSSETTO Stéphane NOG FRA 12h54'20'' 49''
62 181 BEL19900510 * BROECKX Stig EIJ BEL 12h54'22'' 51''
63 134 FRA19890213 * GRATIOT Alexandre NOG FRA 12h54'22'' ''
64 51 GER19810909 FOTHEN Markus NSP GER 12h54'22'' ''
65 111 RUS19880801 * KHOLODOV Alexander TIK RUS 12h54'22'' ''
66 156 NOR19880809 * AASVOLD Lorents Ola PBC NOR 12h54'24'' 53''
67 104 POL19800509 OLEJNIK Mickaël PAV FRA 12h54'24'' ''
68 163 BEL19861130 SYS Klaas VCR FRA 12h54'25'' 54''
69 115 RUS19840806 RUDASKOV Sergey TIK RUS 12h54'26'' 55''
70 116 MON19780427 WIELINGA Reinbert TIK RUS 12h54'29'' 58''
71 113 RUS19820703 FIRSANOV Sergey TIK RUS 12h54'29'' ''
72 224 BEL19850504 POLAZZI Fabio WBC BEL 12h54'30'' 59''
73 75 NED19910717 * MARKUS Barry RB3 NED 12h54'32'' 01'01''
74 103 FRA19890915 * GOUGEARD Florent PAV FRA 12h54'36'' 01'05''
75 153 NOR19890207 * LAENGEN Øystein-Stake PBC NOR 12h54'37'' 01'06''
76 223 BEL19860724 LEGRAND Philippe WBC BEL 12h54'39'' 01'08''
77 146 GBR19900701 * FENN Andrew GBR GBR 12h54'42'' 01'11''
78 85 BEL19900830 * VANDYCK Niels JVB BEL 12h55'01'' 01'30''
79 45 NAM19830201 CRAVEN Dan RCS GBR 12h55'05'' 01'34''
80 204 FRA19841231 HARBONNIER Sébastien CSA FRA 12h55'05'' ''
81 141 GBR19900729 * ROSWELL Erick GBR GBR 12h55'08'' 01'37''
82 84 BEL19900813 * LEPLA Jeroen JVB BEL 12h55'14'' 01'43''
83 24 NED19901103 * KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd RIJ NED 12h55'15'' 01'44''
84 35 DEN19890706 * JUUL-JENSEN Christopher GLU DEN 12h55'30'' 01'59''
85 55 GER19880723 * THURAU Bjorn NSP GER 12h55'34'' 02'03''
86 25 NED19910219 * HAVIK Yoeri RIJ NED 12h55'49'' 02'18''
87 225 BEL19850730 PARDINI Olivier WBC BEL 12h55'50'' 02'19''
88 52 GER19820218 EICHLER Markus NSP GER 12h56'01'' 02'30''
89 81 BEL19710116 DE NEEF Steven JVB BEL 12h56'12'' 02'41''
90 43 AUS19850124 MUNRO Casey RCS GBR 12h56'31'' 03'00''
91 216 NED19850817 BOTMAN Wim UKO NED 12h56'33'' 03'02''
92 185 BEL19900207 * VANOVERBERGHE Arthur EIJ BEL 12h57'23'' 03'52''
93 214 NED19890925 * KUIPER Bouke UKO NED 12h57'49'' 04'18''
94 41 AUS19870927 * DEMPSTER Zakkari RCS GBR 12h57'56'' 04'25''
95 94 NOR19870319 * RAKE Christer TJM NOR 12h58'21'' 04'50''
96 82 BEL19881124 * DE WINTER Walt JVB BEL 12h58'26'' 04'55''
97 183 BEL19920701 * JANSSEN Michiel EIJ BEL 12h58'45'' 05'14''
98 14 FRA19910216 * DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB FRA 12h59'33'' 06'02''
99 162 FRA19881203 * BOUTVILLE David VCR FRA 13h01'18'' 07'47''
100 196 NED19900814 * WIPPERT Wouter OPL BEL 13h04'28'' 10'57''
101 101 FRA19880218 * CARRE Jean-simon PAV FRA 13h04'56'' 11'25''
102 53 GER19860606 THÖMEL Tino NSP GER 13h05'00'' 11'29''
103 202 FRA19880503 * BODIOT Alexis CSA FRA 13h05'04'' 11'33''
104 192 BEL19900205 * SPRENGERS Thomas OPL BEL 13h05'34'' 12'03''
105 154 NOR19900606 * STRANDBERG Torgeir PBC NOR 13h06'08'' 12'37''
106 184 BEL19911220 * VAN ZUMMEREN Stef EIJ BEL 13h06'35'' 13'04''
107 203 FRA19810902 GONNET Julien CSA FRA 13h06'52'' 13'21''
108 152 NOR19900616 * KVÅLSVOLL Sebastian PBC NOR 13h06'55'' 13'24''
109 215 BOEVE NED19850505 Roy UKO NED 13h06'57'' 13'26''
110 144 GBR19920503 * MOSES Thomas GBR GBR 13h07'00'' 13'29''
111 151 NOR19910412 * HOEM Bjørn Tore PBC NOR 13h07'10'' 13'39''
112 175 FRA19870322 * DENIS Kévin VRS FRA 13h07'48'' 14'17''
113 201 FRA19860226 GUYOT Yann CSA FRA 13h07'48'' ''
114 91 NOR19900208 * BREEN Vegard TJM NOR 13h08'11'' 14'40''
115 195 BEL19891110 * WAUTERS Willem OPL BEL 13h08'14'' 14'43''
116 22 NED19881129 * TE BRAKE Remco RIJ NED 13h08'43'' 15'12''
117 155 NOR19890331 * ÅKVIK Niklas PBC NOR 13h09'36'' 16'05''
118 64 AUS19870602 * ANDERSON John EDR GBR 13h09'53'' 16'22''
119 213 NED19841113 VAN HAAREN Bart UKO NED 13h10'02'' 16'31''
120 54 GER19770621 OBST René NSP GER 13h10'05'' 16'34''
121 36 DEN19830407 FODER Daniel GLU DEN 13h10'22'' 16'51''
122 56 GER19870622 * FIEDLER Jacob NSP GER 13h10'27'' 16'56''
123 186 BEL19900221 * VEREECKEN Nicolas EIJ BEL 13h10'31'' 17'00''
124 143 GBR19910404 * MOULD Jonathan GBR GBR 13h10'45'' 17'14''
125 32 DEN19840823 JORGENSEN Kasper Linde GLU DEN 13h11'46'' 18'15''
126 33 DEN19820424 BERLING Michael GLU DEN 13h14'35'' 21'04''
127 96 NOR19900219 * JENSEN Christen TJM NOR 13h16'30'' 22'59''
128 106 FRA19880803 * PIERET Etienne PAV FRA 13h17'11'' 23'40''